Вітаємо першокурсників!

Dean's OfficeNews & Events

Дорогі першокурсники!

Щиро вітаємо вас на фармацевтичному факультеті БДМУ!

Список студентів:

1 група (англ.)
1. Багрій Лілія Олегівна (б)
2. Боровик Віталій Вікторович
3. Гладич Анна Тарасівна
4. Драган Таїсія Олександрівна
5. Івонуц Наталія Іванівна – староста групи
6. Косован Ангеліна Вікторівна
7. Луцик Наталія Миколаївна
8. Мацюк Олена Вікторівна
9. Перепелюк Анастасія Олександрівна
10. Рябчинська Марта Вікторівна (б)
11. Сушинська Емілія Миколаївна
12. Черемухін Андрій Романович

3 група (англ.)
1. Березенчук Анастасія Вікторівна (б)
2. Войціх Мар`яна Валеріївна
3. Гузаревич Марта Андріївна
4. Жекало Юлія Василівна
5. Калинюк Марія Михайлівна
6. Кундрат Степан Андрійович
7. Малофій Валентин Валерійович
8. Незвецька Ірина Анатоліївна –
староста групи
9. Праничук Надія Юріївна
10. Сергійчук Дарина Олександрівна
11. Ткачук Юлія Юріївна
12. Фурсова Романа Сергіївна
13. Швець Анастасія Олександрівна 2 група (англ.)
1. Басараба Катерина Павлівна- ст. групи
2. Віхтик Юлія Євгенівна
3. Грищенко Аліна Сергіївна
4. Думенко Ірина Іванівна
5. Кузняк Вікторія Іванівна
6. Курин Дарія Іванівна
7. Максимів Ірина Миколаївна
8. Молдован Марина Валеріївна
9. Петращук Тетяна Володимирівна
10. Савчук Тетяна Анатоліївна
11. Тимчик Ангеліна Олегівна
12. Флюндра Ірина Георгіївна
13. Фокшан Станіслав Романович
14. Чорний Олександр Віталійович

4 група (англ.-нім.)
1. Березко Діана Василівна
2. Гарасим Валерія Юріївна
3. Дичко Андрій Андрійович
4. Завіша Христина Олегівна
5. Ісопенко Ірина Вадимівна
6. Калиняк Анастасія Миколаївна
7. Коваль Анастасія Миколаївна
8. Мартинюк Вікторія Денисівна
9. Місюрко Валерія Валеріївна
10. Мішієва Мануела Мануелівна
11. Орчаківська Анастасія Вікторівна (б) – староста групи
12. Харченко Максим Володимирович
13. Юрчук Ангеліна Петрівна

5 група (англ.-фран.)
1. Аркан Марта Геннадіївна
2. Гауряк Таїсія Борисівна – староста групи
3. Гросара Анастасія Василівна
4. Дмитрунець Вікторія Іванівна
5. Загурський Максим Вадимович
6. Ластовиченко Єлизавета Андріївна
7. Марчук Ростислав Сергійович
8. Павук Марія Іванівна
9. Пшезмірська Катерина Анатоліївна
10. Рурак Валентин Валерійович
11. Стахирюк Людмила Іванівна
12. Федюшко Єлизавета Миколаївна (б)